2017年第6期劳动能力鉴定结论公示名单

2017-05-08 13:40:13 admin 60
姓名工作单位结论
万根初浙江双科阀门有限公司六级
肖林俊浙江新宏钢制品有限公司六级
金玉连青田旺诗意休闲家具厂七级
夏菊丹浙江老土地食品有限公司七级
杨先记浙江建工集团有限责任公司七级
刘长丰中天建设集团有限公司九级
陈祖巧丽水市艾锐特轴承制造有限公司八级
朱伟雄缙云县凯利工具制造有限公司八级
蔡乔士缙云县栩睿工贸有限公司八级
王小彩缙云县星辉市政工程有限公司八级
赵运宏浙江丽泰革业有限公司八级
叶先敏庆元联兴笔业有限公司八级
沈从根龙泉市精美瓷厂八级
汤继平龙泉市为帆木制品厂八级
熊俊英杭州建工集团有限责任公司丽水分公司八级
徐再平丽水市联诚家电有限公司八级
方银钢丽水市海顺钢结构工程有限公司八级
李宣停浙江瓯业园林建设有限公司九级
郑大琼丽水市盛武肥牛海鲜豆捞店九级
林永群丽水市莲都区农业局九级
葛庆山长业建设集团有限公司九级
王军浙江泰盛紧固件有限公司九级
邢峰卫浙江欣昌线缆有限公司八级
万金土浙江时新工具制造有限公司九级
王章贵缙云县信义人力资源服务有限公司九级
胡国华缙云县成泰阀门有限公司九级
王琼缙云县畅笑机械配件有限公司九级
邵光清浙江元立金属制品集团有限公司九级
王长亮遂昌广亿生物质燃料有限公司十级
唐瑞宗遂昌旺幸物资经营部九级
赵玉东浙江丽泰革业有限公司七级
吴惟进浙江三禾竹木科技股份有限公司九级
练利英浙江天竹工贸有限公司七级
练华松庆元县飞宏竹木制品厂十级
马延旭龙泉市振源竹业有限公司九级
邹松树龙泉市佳和爆破工程有限公司九级
吴小夏浙江双荣汽车空调制造有限公司九级
梁朝均浙江奔际不锈钢有限公司九级
张永师浙江圣泰工业机械有限公司十级
吴银华浙江欧特立汽车空调有限公司九级
张来志丽水市中立建筑工程有限公司九级
许洪然浙江合力革业有限公司九级
陈启厚浙江华都革基布有限公司九级
项杨坚浙江宏利建设劳务有限公司九级
邓群英丽水市万华皮饰有限公司九级
洪志龙浙江联铁禾盛建设劳务有限公司丽水分公司九级
涂家斌浙江天龙塑业有限公司九级
冯霞浙江力邦制革有限公司九级
陆小敏丽水市威尔轴承有限公司九级
李正均浙江中通文博服务有限公司九级
于健丽水学院九级
雷丽仙丽水中盈市政园林建设有限公司十级
李小君阿司米阀门有限公司十级
王国玲浙江天宇环保设备有限公司十级
邓从银浙江省隧道工程公司十级
胡君安丽水欧意阀门有限公司十级
叶芳丽水市莲都区科学技术局十级
叶亮安徽省滁州市建筑安装工程有限公司十级
赵志浙江山口建筑工程有限公司十级
黄康斌浙江定昌管业有限公司十级
邵中阳青田飞吉砂石料有限公司十级
蒋兴平浙江山口建筑工程有限公司十级
邱军伟青田县车辆停泊服务有限公司十级
叶光平浙江天顺阀门制造有限公司十级
叶春松青田县蒋峰餐馆用品采购馆十级
杨木庚浙江欧影包装有限公司十级
应金火浙江泰盛紧固件有限公司十级
杨翔修缙云县众发包装有限公司十级
陈俊火精美铝业有限公司九级
苏金涛天喜控股集团有限公司十级
黄绍康浙江鼎达阀门有限公司十级
丁锦申浙江鼎达阀门有限公司十级
颜喜浩缙云县田氏伤科医院十级
金章溪浙江飞荣门业有限公司十级
丁丽娟浙江晨龙锯床股份有限公司十级
胡伟宝浙江中箭工模具有限公司十级
陈春寿浙江中箭工模具有限公司十级
张朝群缙云县鑫达阀门制造有限公司十级
蓝威缙云县拓宇实业有限公司十级
金仁智浙江元立金属制品集团有限公司十级
张树根浙江新宏钢制品有限公司十级
朱夏香遂昌华泰实业有限公司十级
傅红华遂昌县财政局十级
谭克奎浙江丰达钢管制造有限公司十级
王建辉浙江云中马布业股份有限公司十级
吴学新松阳万寿建材有限公司十级
习运松阳吉阳好钢业有限公司十级
任永卫浙江旭峰布业有限公司十级
江文亮浙江荣兴活性炭有限公司十级
吴意俊松阳县一幕家具有限公司十级
李金权浙江丽泰革业有限公司十级
杨兴富浙江胜明文具有限公司十级
陈世东浙江天竹工贸有限公司十级
毛秋华浙江双枪竹木有限公司十级
毛世杨浙江景宁洁净钢管有限公司十级
韦德君浙江博威汽车空调有限公司十级
王见武成都赢庆劳务有限公司十级
胡昌华浙江晟昱汽车部件有限公司十级
吴海勇浙江兰通空调设备有限公司十级
张建风龙泉市创惠家居用品有限公司十级
李章英浙江银隆不锈钢有限公司十级
郑中明浙江强兴特钢有限公司十级
张建明浙江国光建筑工程有限公司十级
张胜华浙江天裕型钢科技有限公司十级
胡杰浙江中通文博服务有限公司十级
李振敏浙江大千密封件有限公司十级
陈友平浙江方正电机股份有限公司十级
向伟浙江力邦制革有限公司十级
缪新胜浙江帕瑞菲尔服饰有限公司十级
曹大哥丽水市威龙轴承制造有限公司十级
吴松梅天安佰盈保险销售有限公司浙江分公司十级
斯向军丽水市丽凯制冷配件有限公司十级
周华丽丽水丽峰布业有限公司十级
黄星星丽水丽峰布业有限公司十级
许华国超达阀门集团丽水有限公司十级
舒克海浙江利马革业有限公司十级
贾希加浙江中广电器股份有限公司十级
缪得位长业建设集团有限公司无等级
汪仁贵长业建设集团有限公司无等级
马云腾浙江鼎立实业有限公司无等级
李登锋浙江千秋美家工贸有限公司无等级
杨春弟浙江云中马布业股份有限公司无等级
霍二兴浙江丽泰革业有限公司无等级
谭祈伍浙江丽泰革业有限公司无等级
叶爱云浙江科马摩擦材料股份有限公司无等级
周大鑫浙江三禾竹木科技股份有限公司无等级
付习向浙江大利实业有限公司无等级
徐松斌青田县环境卫生管理处十级
吕福多缙云县公路管理局符合旧伤复发标准
唐根军遂昌县明盛电业有限责任公司符合旧伤复发标准